Lehrerkollegium 2018/19

Sprechstunden der Lehrkräfte im Schuljahr 2018/19

Grundschule

 

Klasse

 

 

Name                                 

 

 

Sprechstunde                     

 

 Raum                     

 

 

 

 

Doris Nouchkioui-Schwarz

 

 

nach Vereinbarung

 

 Rektorat

 

1a

 

 

Carina Klinker, Lin

 

 

Mittwoch, 9:50 - 10:35

 

 Sprechzimmer GS

 

1b

 

 

Bettina Lauermann, Lin

 

 

Montag, 12:15 - 13:00

 

 Sprechzimmer GS

 

2a

 

 

Margit Binn, Lin

 

 

Donnerstag, 9:50 - 10:35   

 

 Sprechzimmer GS

 

2b

 

 

Martha Kinhackl, Lin

 

 

Mittwoch, 9:50 - 10:35

 

Lehrerzimmer GS 

 

3a

 

 

Rebecca Schiller, LAAin 

 

 

Donnerstag, 9:50 - 10:35   

 

 Klassenzimmer

 

3b

 

 

Sonja Kuhn, Lin

 

 

Mittwoch, 8:45 - 9:30

 

 Klassenzimmer

 

4a

 

 

Kristina Leen, Lin

 

 

Dienstag, 9:50 - 10:35   

 

 Sprechzimmer GS

 

4b

 

 

Veronika Händel, Lin

 

 

Mittwoch, 10:35 - 11:20

 

 Lehrerzimmer GS

 

  Klepmeir Ulrike, Lin

 

 Dienstag, 10:35 - 11:20

 

 Sprechzimmer GS

 

 

Kreisler Mareike, LAAin

 

 Dienstag, 12:15 - 13:00

 Sprechzimmer GS

 

 

 

 

Strutynskyj Alexandra 

 

Dienstag, 10:35 - 11:20

 

 Lehrerzimmer GS

 

Mittelschule

 

Klasse

 

 

Name                          

 

Sprechstunde                

 

 Raum 

 

 

 

 

Doris Nouchkioui-Schwarz   

 

nach Vereinbarung 

 

Rektorat                  

 

5a

 

 

Ulrike Greß, Lin

 

Mittwoch, 8:45 - 9:30

 

 Sprechzimmer MS

 

6a

 

 

Sonja Saffert, Lin 

 

Mittwoch, 11:30 - 12:15

 

 Sprechzimmer MS

 

7a

 

 

Elena Landwehr, Lin 

 

Freitag, 9:50 - 10:35

 

 Sprechzimmer MS

 

8a

 

 

Elisabeth Müller, Lin 

 

Donnerstag, 10:35-11:20

 

 Klassenzimmer 8a

 

8M

 

 

Christian Sutner, L 

 

Montag, 9:50 - 10:35

 

 Sprechzimmer MS

 

9a

 

 

Doris Brendt, Lin 

 

Montag, 10:35 - 11:20

 

 Sprechzimmer MS

 

 

 

 

 

Arno Hoffmann, L

 

Mittwoch, 9:50 - 10:35

 

 Sprechzimmer MS

 

Fachlehrer Grund- und Mittelschule

 

Maritta Doetsch, RLin

 

 

nach Vereinbarung

 

 

Silvia Drescher, RLin

 

 

nach Vereinbarung

 

 

Silvia Karmainski, RLin

 

 

nach Vereinbarung

 

 

Vera Keul, RLin

 

 

nach Vereinbarung

 

 

Julian Otta, FL

 

 

nach Vereinbarung

 

 

Petra Ostertag-Röttinger, FOLin

 

 

Donnerstag, 10:35 - 11:20 nach Vereinbarung                                                              

 

 

Martina Siegl, FOLin

 

 

nach Vereinbarung

 

 

Pfr. Peter Stempfle

 

 

nach Vereinbarung

 

 

Doris Tintenherr, FOLin

 

 

nach Vereinbarung